Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SQUIRRELL, Ophelia   SQUIRRELL, Kathleen Alice   CHANDLER, Victoria Gladys   SQUIRRELL, Frederick Charles   SQUIRRELL, James Alfred   SQUIRRELL, Bessie   SQUIRRELL, Sarah Ann   SQUIRRELL, Beatrice Louisa   SQUIRRELL, Arthur Charles   SQUIRRELL, Roland William   SQUIRRELL, Rose Anna   SQUIRRELL, Samuel Robert   BARKER, Edward   GALLIFORD, Elizabeth Ann   SMITH, Frank J.   RUBY, Graeme Leonard   PASCOE, Lancelot George   PEACOCK, Elizabeth   BRADLEY, Anna Margaret   STIFF, John William   HOWE, Elizabeth   MAYHEW, William Clifford   MORPHEW, Rosanna   RUSH, Eleanor Martha   BEAUMONT, Elijah   STIFF, Agnes   STIFF, William   BULL, Ernest Albert   BEAUMONT, Susan   MOORE, Florence Rose   VAIL, Elizabeth   JUTSUM, Josiah Benjamin   PROCTOR, George   COOPER, Edith Mary   MARTIN, Ernest George   CLOVER, Thomas   RUSH, Albert Edward   WASPE, Horace   DEATH, Kate   CLARKE, Rose Anna   WELHAM, Kate   BENHAM, Mary Annie   GALLANT, Wellington Corps   MURTON, John Samuel   COOPER, Richard   COBBOLD, Ernest   THORPE, Kate Martha   PEPPIATT, Ada Louise   COBBOLD, Charles   MUDD, Walter William   GREEN, Ellen Clara   WILLIAMS, Gordon Eric   LITTLE, Lilian Kate   SEXTY, Ethel May   HILL, Ernest John   COLLIER, Annie   MURRAY, Elmira D.   BUMPSTEAD, James   WORTH, Minnie B.   GARRAD, Alice   SQUIRRELL, John George   SQUIRRELL, Frances Kelly   SQUIRRELL, John Freeman   SQUIRRELL, Irene Elsie   BUGG, Mary Ann   CALLENDER, Ruth   SQUIRRELL, Archie Algernon   SQUIRRELL, Jean Kathleen   SQUIRRELL, Ethel Gladys   SQUIRRELL, Claud William   SQUIRRELL, Leslie George Henr...   SQUIRRELL, Dorothy Iris   SQUIRRELL, Mildred Evelyn   SQUIRRELL, William James Mili...   MASSEY, Leonard   HICKSON, Albert Hedley   KIRK, Anne Agnes Honeyman   KEEBLE, Albert Roy   MILLER, Clara Edna   TURNER, Nathaniel Gobin   TAYLOR, Sylvia   PALMER, Pamela Gwendoline   BERRIDGE, Thomas   UNDERWOOD, Violet Maud   FOX, Maria   RUBY, Leonard George   CUTTER, Bertie Harold   WHITE, Elsie Violet   STIFF, Flora   BROWN, Minnie E.   JOCE, John   JOCE, William   BRAYLEY, George   SAUNDER, Arthur   BLACKMORE, Thomas   TURNER, Anne   SMITH, Cynthia Margaret   REYNOLDS, Ellen Elizabeth   STIFF, Agnes   STIFF, William   STIFF, Constance Alice   MCCANN, Matthew M.   ANNIWELL, William James   CRISPIN, Matilda F.   DALE, Albert Seymour   FULLER, Joan Eileen   HOGSBJERG, Thorvald   COOPER, Margaret Victoria   BURMAN, Elsie May Kate   MCBRIDE, Lancelot George   HASTE, Agnes Kate S.   ORMAN, Ernest Edward   SPENCER, Violet May   MOUNTFORD, Annie   ERSSER, William Henry   GOSLING, Jeremiah   PIPE, Mildred Victoria   CHAPLIN, Olive Ethel   JARVIS, Jane   TRUEFITT, Elizabeth Martal   HAMMOND, Robert J.